Loading
Non-Voting - Individual Members
Our Members ::

Non-Voting Members

Advanced Biofuels Canada
Ian Thomson
Bowen Island,BC
Hartland Renewable Fuels
Bill Davis
Omaha,NE
Algal Biomass Organization
Matt Carr
Preston,MN
Intertek USA, Inc.
Scott Blakely
Romeoville,IL
All-Line Equipment Inc.
Steve Disselhorst
Quincy,IL
INTL FCStone
Nate Burk
West Des Moines,IA
American Feed Industry Association
Richard Sellers
Arlington,VA
Iowa Biodiesel Board
Grant Kimberley
Ankeny,IA
Anew Fuel Services, LLC
Robb Meeuwsen
Zeeland,MI
Iowa Central Fuel Testing Laboratory
Julaine Bidleman
Fort Dodge,IA
BASF
Joanie Daye
Wexford,PA
Iowa Renewable Fuels Association
Monte Shaw
Johnston,IA
Bay Biodiesel, LLC
Lori O'Keefe
Martinez,CA
Jacob Stern and Sons
Scott Bunz
Omaha,NE
Biodiesel Of Texas Inc
Stephen Martin
Denton,TX
Johann Haltermann, Ltd.
Indresh Mathur
Houston,TX
Blue Ridge Biofuels
Melita Kyriakou
Asheville,NC
John Deere
Steve Geick
Olathe,KS
California Advanced Biofuels Alliance
Celia Dubose
Sacramento,CA
Lakeview Biodiesel LLC
Steve Meyer
Chicago,IL
Canada Clean Fuels
Lucio Angelucci
Toronto,ON
LANXESS Corporation
Susan Sokol
Pittsburgh,PA
Cape Cod Biofuels, Inc.
Andrew Davison
Sandwich,MA
Lincoln Energy Solutions
Larry Burgamy
Greenville,SC
CHS Inc.
Dustin Haaland
St Paul,MN
Louisiana ECO Green, LLC
Gerard Thomassie
Bourg,LA
Countrymark Cooperative
Belinda Puetz
Indianapolis,IN
Maine Bio-Fuel Inc.
Jarmin Kaltsas
Portland,ME
Crown Iron Works Company
Kris Knudson
Minneapolis,MN
MEG Corp
Hoon Ge
Plymouth,MN
Down To Earth Energy, Inc.
Rick Huszagh
Monroe,GA
Methanol Institute
Gregory Dolan
Alexandria,VA
Eagle Transport Corp
Proctor Dean
Rocky Mount,NC
National Renderers Association
Nancy Foster
Alexandria,VA
EcoEngineers
Karyn Jones
Des Moines,IA
North Dakota Soybean Growers Association
Ryan Richard
Fargo,ND
ED Commodities LLC
Eric DeBruin
Milwaukee,WI
Novum Energy Trading Inc.
Chris Scott
Houston,TX
Energy Transfer Partners, LP / Sunoco Partners Marketing Terminals
Christian Paris
Dallas,TX
Optimus Technologies
Colin Huwyler
Pittsburgh,PA
Environmental & Energy Study Inst.
Carol Werner
Washington,DC
Simple Fuels Biodiesel, Inc.
James Lutch
Chilcoot,CA
Environmental Operating Solutions, Inc.
Rob Keeling
Bourne,MA
ST Laboratories Group, LLC
Owen Fuchs
Pasadena,TX
Eurofins QTA, Inc.
Kangming MA
West Chester,OH
Superior Process Technologies
Doug Smith
Minneapolis,MN
Ever Cat Fuels LLC
Steven Rupp
Anoka,MN
SYNC BioResources LLC
John Kramer
Durham,NC
Evonik Corporation
Bud Murphy
Parsippany,NJ
Texon LP
Rob Fransham
Houston,TX
Genscape, Inc.
Robert Barton
Louisville,KY
The Jacobsen Publishing
John Donicht
Chicago,IL
GeoGreen Biofuels, Inc.
Eric Lauzon
Vernon,CA
Thumb BioEnergy, LLC
Leon Jackson
Sandusky,MI
Global Fuels, LLC
Jerry Bagby
Dexter,MO
U.S. Canola Association
Ryan Pederson
Washington,DC
Gorge Analytical, LLC
Jeffrey Fetkenhour
Hood River,OR
Universal Green Commodities
Jamie O'Brien
Boston,MA
Grecycle Arizona, LLC
Michael Kazz
Tucson,AZ
Walsh Bio Fuels, LLC
John Walsh
Mauston,WI
Growmark
Mark Dehner
Bloomington,IL
WWS Inc. dba WWS Trading
Brett Perry
Spring Park,MN

Individual Members

Goerger, Terry
Terry Goerger
Mantador,ND
Smith, William
William Smith
Blacksburg,VA
Maneely, Tim
Tim Maneely
St. Paul,MN
Zurn, Bill
Bill Zurn
Callaway,MN